Welcome To Bus Booking Platform

No Coupon Code Required Get 15.0 % off on your booking
15.0%

Amenities

Latest News

welcome to royal travels
we proudly introducing a/c sleeper class coach from bengaluru to chennai via vellore, krishnagiri
We are proudly introducing 2+1 non a/c sleeper from "karur to chennai via:- paramathivellore, namakkal, rasipuram
We are proudly introducing 2+1 a/c gold class sleeper from "bangalore to bijapur" via:- hospet bypass, ilkal & kushtagi
As a valued customers / passengers of "ROYAL TRAVELS". We want to take this opportunity to tell you about an exciting new development for us. we have just expanded our daily night services from, * "BANGALORE - BIJAPUR" & * "BANGALORE - BELAGAUM" From March 6th onwards
START YOUR BOOKING FROM MARCH 6TH BANGLORE to BIJAPUR & BANGLORE TO BELGAUM VIA: ILLKAL & KUSHTAGI VIA: HUBLI & DHARWAD By A/C SLEEPER 2+1 Log on to: royalbus.in or call us on : +919945046283, 080-26705222, 080-26705333,+919663371828
We are pleased to inform our valuable customers that royal travels are going to start !!"press play"!! wifi(wireless internet) in all our a/c sleeper gold class coaches..from 16/03/2015.!!

All Routes

  • Karur - Chennai
    D: 08:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Velayuthampalayam - Chennai
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Paramathivellore - Chennai
    D: 09:20 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Namakkal - Chennai
    D: 09:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Rasipuram - Chennai
    D: 10:20 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Salem - Chennai
    D: 10:40 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Kembhavi - Bangalore
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hunasagi - Bangalore
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Talikote - Bangalore
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Muddebihal - Bangalore
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Ilkal - Bangalore
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kushtagi - Bangalore
    D: 11:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangalore - Kembhavi
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangalore - Muddebihal
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangalore - Ilkal
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangalore - Kushtagi
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangalore - Talikote
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangalore - Hunasagi
    D: 08:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangalore - Kembhavi
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Bangalore - Hunasagi
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Bangalore - Talikote
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Bangalore - Muddebihal
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Bangalore - Ilkal
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Bangalore - Kushtagi
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Rameswaram - Bangalore
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Rameswaram - Hosur
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Ramanathapuram - Bangalore
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Ramanathapuram - Hosur
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Devipattinam - Bangalore
    D: 07:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Devipattinam - Hosur
    D: 07:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Thondi - Bangalore
    D: 08:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Thondi - Hosur
    D: 08:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Thiruvadanai - Bangalore
    D: 08:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Thiruvadanai - Hosur
    D: 08:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Puliyal - Bangalore
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Puliyal - Hosur
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Devakottai - Bangalore
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Devakottai - Hosur
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Karaikudi - Bangalore
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Karaikudi - Hosur
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Pudukottai - Bangalore
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Pudukottai - Hosur
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Trichy - Bangalore
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Trichy - Hosur
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Rameswaram - Salem
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Ramanathapuram - Salem
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Devipattinam - Salem
    D: 07:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Thondi - Salem
    D: 08:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Thiruvadanai - Salem
    D: 08:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Puliyal - Salem
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Devakottai - Salem
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Karaikudi - Salem
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Pudukottai - Salem
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Bangalore - Rameswaram
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Bangalore - Ramanathapuram
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Bangalore - Devipattinam
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Bangalore - Thondi
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Bangalore - Thiruvadanai
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Bangalore - Puliyal
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Bangalore - Devakottai
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Bangalore - Karaikudi
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Bangalore - Pudukottai
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Bangalore - Trichy
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Bangalore - Namakkal
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Bangalore - Salem
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hosur - Rameswaram
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hosur - Ramanathapuram
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hosur - Devipattinam
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hosur - Thondi
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hosur - Thiruvadanai
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hosur - Puliyal
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hosur - Devakottai
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hosur - Karaikudi
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hosur - Pudukottai
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hosur - Trichy
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Salem - Rameswaram
    D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Salem - Ramanathapuram
    D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Salem - Devipattinam
    D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Salem - Thondi
    D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Salem - Thiruvadanai
    D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Salem - Devakottai
    D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Salem - Karaikudi
    D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Salem - Pudukottai
    D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Bangalore - Kulithalai
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hosur - Kulithalai
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Karur - Chennai
    D: 09:25 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Velayuthampalayam - Chennai
    D: 09:40 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Paramathivellore - Chennai
    D: 09:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Paramathi - Chennai
    D: 09:55 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Namakkal - Chennai
    D: 10:25 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Rasipuram - Chennai
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Attur - Chennai
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Chennai - Karur
    D: 07:00 AM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Chennai - Namakkal
    D: 07:00 AM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Chennai - Paramathivellore
    D: 07:00 AM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Chennai - Velayuthampalayam
    D: 07:00 AM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Chennai - Rasipuram
    D: 07:00 AM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Chennai - Paramathi
    D: 07:00 AM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Chennai - Attur
    D: 07:00 AM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Chennai - Kallakurichi
    D: 07:00 AM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Bangalore - Hyderabad
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Hyderabad
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC

Download Our App

Helpline For Booking Suggestions Complaints & Boarding Points

Ph: +91 9945046283

booking-confirm booking-cancel search-results service-details ticket-details my-page thank-you phone-blocking-to-ebooking"> 404> 410>

Please Enter Your Details

Success

Thank you, Message has been sent successfully

<script> $("#searchInfo h3").html("<h3>Check Availability</h3>"); $(".news-section").insertAfter($(".intro")); $("#extra_1526").insertAfter($(".news-section")); $("#extra_2185").insertAfter($("#gallery_rpl")); </script>