Welcome To Bus Booking Platform

No Coupon Code Required Get 15.0 % off on your booking
15.0%

Amenities

Latest News

welcome to royal travels
we proudly introducing a/c sleeper class coach from bengaluru to chennai via vellore, krishnagiri
We are proudly introducing 2+1 non a/c sleeper from "karur to chennai via:- paramathivellore, namakkal, rasipuram
We are proudly introducing 2+1 a/c gold class sleeper from "bangalore to bijapur" via:- hospet bypass, ilkal & kushtagi
As a valued customers / passengers of "ROYAL TRAVELS". We want to take this opportunity to tell you about an exciting new development for us. we have just expanded our daily night services from, * "BANGALORE - BIJAPUR" & * "BANGALORE - BELAGAUM" From March 6th onwards
START YOUR BOOKING FROM MARCH 6TH BANGLORE to BIJAPUR & BANGLORE TO BELGAUM VIA: ILLKAL & KUSHTAGI VIA: HUBLI & DHARWAD By A/C SLEEPER 2+1 Log on to: royalbus.in or call us on : +919945046283, 080-26705222, 080-26705333,+919663371828
We are pleased to inform our valuable customers that royal travels are going to start !!"press play"!! wifi(wireless internet) in all our a/c sleeper gold class coaches..from 16/03/2015.!!

All Routes

  • Bangalore - Kodaikanal
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Ottanchathiram
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Palani
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Karur
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Vedachandur
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur - Kodaikanal
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur - Palani
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur - Ottanchathiram
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur - Karur
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Salem - Kodaikanal
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Salem - Palani
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Pollachi
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Chennai - Kulithalai
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Chennai - Karur
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Chennai - Dharapuram
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Chennai - Udumalaipet
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Chennai - Munnar
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Chennai - Trichy
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Chennai - Chinnadharapuram
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Chennai - Mulanur
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Pollachi - Chennai
    D: 08:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Udumalaipet - Chennai
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Dharapuram - Chennai
    D: 09:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Karur - Chennai
    D: 11:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Munnar - Chennai
    D: 05:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Chinnadharapuram - Chennai
    D: 10:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Mulanur - Chennai
    D: 10:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Chennai - Bangalore
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Hosur
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Bangalore
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Chennai - Hosur
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Rameswaram - Bangalore
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Rameswaram - Hosur
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ramanathapuram - Bangalore
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ramanathapuram - Hosur
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Devipattinam - Bangalore
    D: 07:50 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Devipattinam - Hosur
    D: 07:50 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Thondi - Bangalore
    D: 08:10 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Thondi - Hosur
    D: 08:10 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Thiruvadanai - Bangalore
    D: 08:20 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Thiruvadanai - Hosur
    D: 08:20 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Puliyal - Bangalore
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Puliyal - Hosur
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Devakottai - Bangalore
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Devakottai - Hosur
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Karaikudi - Bangalore
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Karaikudi - Hosur
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Pudukottai - Bangalore
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Pudukottai - Hosur
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Trichy - Bangalore
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Trichy - Hosur
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Rameswaram - Salem
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Ramanathapuram - Salem
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Devipattinam - Salem
    D: 07:50 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Thondi - Salem
    D: 08:10 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Thiruvadanai - Salem
    D: 08:20 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Puliyal - Salem
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Devakottai - Salem
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Karaikudi - Salem
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Pudukottai - Salem
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Chennai
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur - Chennai
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Rameswaram
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Ramanathapuram
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Devipattinam
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Thondi
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Thiruvadanai
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Puliyal
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Devakottai
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Karaikudi
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Pudukottai
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Trichy
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Namakkal
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Salem
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur - Rameswaram
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur - Ramanathapuram
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur - Devipattinam
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur - Thondi
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur - Thiruvadanai
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur - Puliyal
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur - Devakottai
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur - Karaikudi
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur - Pudukottai
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur - Trichy
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Salem - Rameswaram
    D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Salem - Ramanathapuram
    D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Salem - Devipattinam
    D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Salem - Thondi
    D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Salem - Thiruvadanai
    D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Salem - Devakottai
    D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Salem - Karaikudi
    D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Salem - Pudukottai
    D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Kulithalai
    D: 07:30 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Hosur - Kulithalai
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, AC
  • Surandai - Bangalore
    D: 06:10 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Sankaran Koil - Bangalore
    D: 06:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Rajapalayam - Bangalore
    D: 07:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Srivilliputhur - Bangalore
    D: 08:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Krishnankoil - Bangalore
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • T.Kallupatti - Bangalore
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Thirumangalam Byepass - Bangalore
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Madurai Byepass - Bangalore
    D: 09:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Dindugal Byepass - Bangalore
    D: 10:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Karur - Bangalore
    D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Pavoorchatram - Bangalore
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Pavoorchatram - Hosur
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Surandai - Hosur
    D: 06:10 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Sankaran Koil - Hosur
    D: 06:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Rajapalayam - Hosur
    D: 07:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Srivilliputhur - Hosur
    D: 08:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Krishnankoil - Hosur
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Dindugal Byepass - Hosur
    D: 10:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Karur - Hosur
    D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • T.Kallupatti - Hosur
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Pavoorchatram - Salem
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Surandai - Salem
    D: 06:10 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Sankaran Koil - Salem
    D: 06:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Rajapalayam - Salem
    D: 07:50 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Bangalore - Surandai
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Bangalore - Sankaran Koil
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Bangalore - Rajapalayam
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Bangalore - Srivilliputhur
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Bangalore - Krishnankoil
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Bangalore - T.Kallupatti
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Bangalore - Madurai Byepass
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Bangalore - Dindugal Byepass
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Bangalore - Karur
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Bangalore - Thirumangalam Byepass
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Bangalore - Pavoorchatram
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hosur - Surandai
    D: 08:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hosur - Pavoorchatram
    D: 08:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hosur - Sankaran Koil
    D: 08:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hosur - Rajapalayam
    D: 08:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hosur - Srivilliputhur
    D: 08:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hosur - Krishnankoil
    D: 08:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hosur - T.Kallupatti
    D: 08:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hosur - Karur
    D: 08:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Salem - Pavoorchatram
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Salem - Surandai
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Salem - Sankaran Koil
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Salem - Rajapalayam
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Salem - Srivilliputhur
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Salem - Krishnankoil
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC

Download Our App

Helpline For Booking Suggestions Complaints & Boarding Points

Ph: +91 9945046283

booking-confirm booking-cancel search-results service-details ticket-details my-page thank-you phone-blocking-to-ebooking"> 404> 410>

Please Enter Your Details

Success

Thank you, Message has been sent successfully

<script> $("#searchInfo h3").html("<h3>Check Availability</h3>"); $(".news-section").insertAfter($(".intro")); $("#extra_1526").insertAfter($(".news-section")); $("#extra_2185").insertAfter($("#gallery_rpl")); </script>